New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Kira
KiraKiraKiraKiraKira
Alias: Kira Rodriguez
Born: Oct 31st 1964
Birth Place: New York City, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kira Pornstar Biography

Kira is a Latino female adult model. Kira was born on Oct 31, 1964. It is noteworthy that Kira, a Scorpio, was born the same day of the year as Avery Adair, however, she is 32 years older than Avery Adair. Kira was born in New York City, NY, US.

Kira's Porn Career

Kira has worked with a variety of adult video studios which notably include Vivid, Lipstik Video, and Hardcore Next Door. This Latinstar is extremely versatile and has acted in videos which are associated with in excess of one hundred categories. The list includes Urban Spice Award Winners, body cum shots and park and woods scenes.

Kira has performed with a sizable group of actors including Colt Steele, Keeani Lee and also Dick Nasty. Of all of her costars, you can see Kira paired most often with Byron Long. This duo has been in 25 films together. Their most recent movie, Black Hairy MILTFs, was released in 2011 by Totally Tasteless Video. The collection of films in which they have performed together also contains Black Knockers Volume Twenty Two (Black Knockers), Anal Pool Party 2 (Heatwave), and Black Bitches 7 (Legend).

The list of films in which Kira appears contains Ultimate Strap-on Super-Slam, Loretta & Morty's Favorite Blowjobs #8 and Killer Blowjobs. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of video series in which Kira appears contains 50 Black Cumshots, Big Tit Mama's House and Dirty Dating Service.

While Kira is not retired it has been two years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just a career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Super Sized Girls Fucked

Video: Super Sized Girls Fucked
Preview

6 Ratings

FatX studio presents big beautiful girls who get fucked hard! In a first scene, beautiful . . .

Studio:

Eat Your Cum

Video: Eat Your Cum
Preview

10 Ratings

JerkyGirls is back with 6 all new amazing, jaw dropping scenes of guys being jerked . . .

Studio:

The Princess Diaries

Video: The Princess Diaries
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Princess Kira and I are naked, except for our white knee high socks. We decide

. . .

Studio:

Fixed Cam 3 - Touch The Pussy

Video: Fixed Cam 3 - Touch The Pussy
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Realfemorg presents another installment of their Fixed Cam series. Featuring more . . .

Studio:

Mofos Worldwide 12

Video: Mofos Worldwide 12
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Eurobabes getting motherfucked by MOFOs all across the gorgeous continent! Watch . . .

Studio:

Bella E Possibile

Video: Bella E Possibile
Preview

24 Ratings

When it cums to unleashing the sexual tension no mission is impossible for “Bella . . .

Studio:

Cuckolding Queens

Video: Cuckolding Queens
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Venus Girls is excited to bring you Cuckolding Queens! These dominating women are . . .

Studio:

Bootylicious 2: It's a Butt Thing

Video: Bootylicious 2: It's a Butt Thing
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1995
Premium Title

In Bootylicious 2: It's a Butt Thing, the homies are back for another bootie . . .

Studio:

D.P. Boys 9

Video: D.P. Boys 9
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

The casting couch or bed in ready for four more woman and they must prove to take . . .

Studio:

D.P. Boys 8

Video: D.P. Boys 8
Preview

16 Ratings

The D.P. Boys are here once again and the Blacks are back!! Golden Jade, Kira, and . . .

Studio:

Da Ho's Gotta Have It

Video: Da Ho's Gotta Have It
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Notorious Productions and director Cool Breeze present “Da Ho's Gotta Have it”. . . .

Studio:

Perverted Porno Movie

Video: Perverted Porno Movie
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Into some perverted porn? Look no further than this movie!

“This is . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 15 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kira


Kevster says:
 For the longest time, my favorite adult star was Tanya Foxx. Then,... I saw Kira Rodriguez. I mean no disrespect to Tanya Foxx. She is something. Kira Rodriguez however... is something else!