New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Filthiest Cums First 2
  2. Stoya - Heat
  3. The Game
Priva
PrivaPrivaPrivaPriva
Aliases: Libellule, Libellue
Born: Jun 13th 1983
Birth Place: Phuket, Thailand
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Priva sometimes credited as Libelule, Libellule, Priva Rey or Libellue, is a Thai porn performer who got her start in the fast paced, hard pounded and deep throated world of adult entertainment in Europe at the age of 23, 2005. When her exclusive contract with Euro Porn expired, Priva brought her talents to America. At 5'3 90lbs, this delicious petite pornstar gives you more than a handful with her 32C.

Since her debut Priva has had the honor of working with several top studios including but not limited to: Swank, Jules Jordan, Harmony and Private.
Title Any

Filthiest Cums First 2

Video: Filthiest Cums First 2
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2019-05-29

These are the dirtiest females around! They're getting what they want, getting off! . . .

Studio:

Stoya - Heat

Video: Stoya - Heat
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Date Added: 2019-04-24

"Stoya: Heat" is an astounding platform for superstar Stoya to lose all inhibitions . . .

Studio:

The Game

Video: The Game
Preview

8 Ratings

Are you looking for some hot and heavy, mind blowing, sexual adventure? Well then . . .

Studio:

Cockasian 3

Video: Cockasian 3
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Acclaimed director, Robby D. rounds up the sweetest, little Asian hotties around . . .

Studio:

Jack's Asian Adventure 3

Video: Jack's Asian Adventure 3
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Jack is back and proud to present the third installment to your favorite series, . . .

Studio:

Asian Addiction

Video: Asian Addiction
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

More Asian beauties than you can handle! Enough that you'll be craving for more! . . .

Studio:

Shay Jordan: Slippage

Video: Shay Jordan: Slippage
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Digital Playground is proud to present contract girl Shay Jordan like you've never . . .

Studio:

Femmes A Lunettes

Video: Femmes A Lunettes
Preview

20 Ratings

Femmes A Lunettes (Translated; Women In Glasses) seem so stuffy and cold. But that . . .

Studio:

Filth Cums First 3

Video: Filth Cums First 3
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

If you're tired of softcore, tired of plain, boring vanilla sex, tired of the same . . .

Studio:

Don't Be Shy

Video: Don't Be Shy
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Scene One: Capri Cavanni arrives at Soapy Massage timid and shy. The other bartenders

. . .

Studio:

Creamy In The Middle 3 (Disc 2)

Video: Creamy In The Middle 3 (Disc 2)
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Creamy In The Middle 3 is the finally here and ready to get your other head aching . . .

Studio:

Creamy In The Middle 3 (Disc 1)

Video: Creamy In The Middle 3 (Disc 1)
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Creamy In The Middle 3 is the finally here and ready to get your other head aching . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 13 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Priva

No Comments to Show