LaSirena69

19
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: La Sirena, Maria Antonella, Antonella La Sirena
Years Active: 2019 -
Born: June 9th 1990 / Gemini
Birth Place: Caracas Venezuela
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Right nostril; Left nipple
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

LaSirena69
LaSirena69
LaSirena69
LaSirena69
LaSirena69
LaSirena69

LaSirena69 Porn Star Biography

LaSirena69 (aka Maria Antonella) is a curvy Venezuelan beauty whose career in the adult industry began in 2019.

Career

LaSirena69 got her start in the adult industry camming online under the screenname she now uses as her preferred performing name in porn. She'd been a fan of porn prior to considering a career in it, and admits that Stoya and Abella Danger were her favorite performers to watch. While English is not her first language, LaSirena69's early scenes made her a career in the American porn market skyrocket.

Title Any
(18 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-06-18
Premium Title

In "Oil Slick 3," Chris Streams makes hardcore scenes into slippery, lube-lathered . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-06-04

Becoming an American citizen had been a lifelong dream of Antonella's. Leaving Venezuela . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-18
Premium Title

Matrimony works better when you’re married with boyfriends, especially for Lasirena . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Sweetheart's fan favorite series, Lesbian Stepsisters is back! In this 9th opus, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Buxom blonde, Savannah Bond, with her massive ass and breasts brings you a sunlit . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Who hasn't fantasized about banging your babysitter that you conveniently hired? . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Jane is bewitched by her friend from college, Kiara. She wants to be as confident, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

A sickness can take a toll on a relationship in ways that no one can predict. That's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Anal Trophy Wife Cali Carter: In high heels and a slinky black dress, busty blonde . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

These guys were bummed out having to get a tutor for their schoolwork until they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Because real women can’t be satisfied by pussy sex alone, the perverse pornographers . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

1. She wanted the apartment so bad she was willing to agree to anything. 2. A renter . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for LaSirena69

No Comments to Show