Jaycee Starr

19
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Jaycee Star, Jayce Starr
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: September 30th 1996 / Libra
Birth Place: South Carolina United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Script under right biceps; Star on each side of lower abdomen
Piercings: Nipples; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jaycee Starr
Jaycee Starr
Jaycee Starr
Jaycee Starr
Jaycee Starr
Jaycee Starr

Jaycee Star Porn Star Biography

Jaycee Star is a petite natural redhead starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2018.

Early Life

Jaycee Star is the child of two well known porn stars, Brandi Lyons and Scott Lyons. While she grew up in South Carolina, she was well aware of her parents careers. Jaycee says even without her parents porn pedigree, she always felt this was her calling. Even so, she waited until she turned 22 before performing her first scene.

Career

Jaycee Star has filmed for top studios like Blacked, TeenFidelity, and Spizoo, among others since joining the industry. She can be found in squirting, group sex, and solo scenes. Jaycee can't wait to shoot for Kink.com, and cannot wait to be paired with male performer Zac Wild in a scene.

Star Quotes

"I like anything that's different. So dressing up and all that is cool to me. Anything with costumes or role playing is usually fun."

Title Any
(16 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-19
Premium Title

Blacked Raw V30. BLACKED.com is proud to present "BLACKED RAW". BLACKED RAW is here . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-15

We open with Jaycee Starr. She still has the cum on her face after being freshly . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-09
Premium Title

Clementine was out trick or treating when she found an unlocked door and an empty . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2020-09-04

Jaycee Starr in a compilation of family Fetish as well as damsel in distress bondage . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-03
Premium Title

Ivy Green has always wanted to make a sex tape, but only a private one! She gets . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-01

The evening of pleasure that is about to unfold will excite you to your core. These . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

There have not been many porn dynasties, but today we have a member of one on her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

This private school might look prim and proper on the outside, but inside are a bunch . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

They say red hair is a sign of fiery passion, and we have the scenes to prove it! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These girls are willing to do anything to please "Daddy!" Even if that means getting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Eleven naughty girls are ready to put on a show just for you! Watch them pose their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Three days. A lemonade stand. Angry, sexy roommates and a cheating girlfriend. All . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jaycee Starr