New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Young Blonde Girls 2
  2. Fucking The Neighbors 3
  3. After School Orgy 2
  4. Don't Screw My Daughter
  5. She Wants Us Both 2
  6. My Stepsister's Pantyhose
  7. Mind Fucked - A Cult Classic
  8. Yes...I Am A Dirty Lil' Slut 5
Kate Kennedy
Aliases: Kate Kinzie, Katie Kennedy
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: Apr 13th 1994 / Aries
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 30C
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Small text on back of neck
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kate Kennedy Pornstar Biography

Kate Kennedy is a gray female adult model whose adult industry career began in 2018. Ms. Kennedy was born on Apr 13, 1994. It is interesting to note that this Aries shares the exact birthday with Rebecca Rainbow.

Kate's Porn Career

Kate Kennedy has worked with adult video studios including Third Degree, Girlfriends Films, and Severe Sex. This green-eyedperformer is very versatile and has worked in movies which involve 40 categories. These span the spectrum from Plot Oriented -> Features to MILFs , and also lesbian scenes for women.

Ms. Kennedy has starred with a variety of other stars including Alex Legend, Charlotte Cross and Alison Rey. Paired together 2 times, Tommy Pistol has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Kate. The list of films in which they have performed together has both After School Orgy 2 and Mind Fucked - A Cult Classic.

The list of videos in which Ms. Kennedy is featured contains Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger Vol. 64, Yes...I Am A Dirty Lil' Slut 5 and Mind Fucked - A Cult Classic. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Kate Kennedy appears contains After School Orgy, Fucking The Neighbors and She Wants Us Both.

Title Any

Young Blonde Girls 2

Video: Young Blonde Girls 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-11
Premium Title

Bad Step Daddy's favorite step daughters are blonde. He knows his fair haired sluts . . .

Studio:

Fucking The Neighbors 3

Video: Fucking The Neighbors 3
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-01-10
Premium Title

You always wondered what went on inside their home... time to find out! When opportunity . . .

Studio:

After School Orgy 2

Video: After School Orgy 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-01
Premium Title

These naughty schoolgirls have been fantasizing about sex all day! When the bell . . .

Studio:

Don't Screw My Daughter

Video: Don't Screw My Daughter
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-29
Premium Title

These dads are rightfully worried about the men their graduating daughters will meet . . .

Studio:

She Wants Us Both 2

Video: She Wants Us Both 2
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

One guy's not going to be enough to keep her satisfied! Two cocks are better than . . .

Studio:

My Stepsister's Pantyhose

Video: My Stepsister's Pantyhose
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Ooh, those hot legs slipping into pantyhose! There's nothing sexier than that, except . . .

Studio:

Mind Fucked - A Cult Classic

Video: Mind Fucked - A Cult Classic
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Mad prophets!

Creepy Polygamists!

Sadistic wealth vultures!

All

. . .

Studio:

Yes...I Am A Dirty Lil' Slut 5

Video: Yes...I Am A Dirty Lil' Slut 5
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These lil horny sluts are here with a large apetite for a big dick, watch as their . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger Vol. 64

Video: Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger Vol. 64
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The revealing twisted road from desire to pursuit and surrender. Girlfriends Films . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Kate Kennedy

No Comments to Show